Basis-Box für EXS40R Weiß

Basis-Box für EXS40R Weiß

Inhalt des Behälters: 115946 (pfd)

1x 25051-R9016: Bottom bracket (pr)
1x 25003-R9016: Top roller carrier (pr)
20x 14020-R9016: Self tapping fastner
1x 115020:  Pullybracket (pr)
2x 115025:  Cable connection bracket
2x 115027:  Spring connection strip
2x 115028:  Spring connection adaptor
2x 115029:  Return pulley
2x 115034:  Pulley cover bracket
2x 115035:  Cover for pulley
2x 115038:  Cable compensator device
10x 250003: Roller
2x 150001:  Distance clip
4x 150003:  Plastic spacer
10x 150106: Tapping screw ISO 7049 ST 4,2x9,5
2x 150108:  Hexagon head bolt DIN 933 M8x40
28x 14022: Lock nut M8
18x 14023: Cylinder head bolt M8x17
8x 14024:  Cylinder head bolt M8x10,5

Stück pro Karton:2
Stück pro palette:40