Basis-Box für EXS40

Basis-Box für EXS40

Inhalt des Behälters: 115940 (pdf)

2x 115019: Connection Bracket
1x 115020: Pullybracket (pr)
2x 115025: Cable connection bracket
2x 115027: Spring connection strip
2x 115028: Spring connection adaptor
2x 115029: Return pulley
2x 115034: Pulley cover bracket
2x 115035: Cover for pulley
2x 115038: Cable compensator device
1x 240001: Bottom bracket (pr)
1x 25003:  Top roller carrier (pr)
10x 25008: Roller
2x 150001: Distance clip
4x 150003: Plastic spacer
10x 150106: Tapping screw ISO 7049 ST 4,2x9,5
2x 150108: Hexagon head bolt DIN 933 M8x40
20x 14020: Self tapping fastner
28x 14022: Lock nut M8
18x 14023: Cylinder head bolt M8x17
8x 14024: Cylinder head bolt M8x10,5

Stück pro Karton:2
Stück pro palette:40